Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
NTH QP Warriors -- (0Y198-05RB16-9921)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A43
: Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
32
12
0
0
A8
: LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
30
7
5
1
A40
: PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
47
33
10
0
0
A6
: LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
33
12
2
0
A29
: SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
30
13
0
0
A37
: SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
40
24
10
0
0
A27
: Roswell Brazil
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
37
21
13
0
1
A7
: LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
35
22
9
0
0
A30
: NTH JJB Matthews United
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
35
12
17
1
0
A50
: GSA North 16UB2
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
2
5
0
34
15
18
0
0
A23
: SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
32
14
20
0
0
A20
: SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
30
13
20
0
0
A12
: LSC Gray
5
0
5
0
2
5
5
0
5
2
0
29
5
37
0
0
A17
: HCSA Easterwood - BRU16
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
27
16
8
0
0
A18
: HCSA Vickers - BRU16
0
5
5
0
2
5
5
0
0
5
0
27
10
32
0
0
A11
: LSC Black
5
5
0
5
0
0
2
5
5
0
0
27
5
27
1
0
A3
: Sacred Heart United 2003
5
-4
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
26
5
31
0
0
A47
: U16B PIKE STORM
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
25
17
17
0
0
A36
: Atlanta Fire United Red
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
25
2
32
0
1
A13
: LSC Red
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
25
-1
33
0
0
A57
: U16 Boys PSA Rec
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
25
-2
26
0
0
A39
: TYSA U16B
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
22
10
17
0
0
A32
: NTH MN Springer Ninjas
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
20
6
25
2
0
A16
: CGSAWR Fire
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
19
-6
49
2
1
A35
: SSA Coweta u16b - Russell
0
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
19
-8
32
1
0
A10
: DDYSC - Freeland
0
5
0
2
5
5
0
17
3
13
0
0
A49
: GSA North 16UB1
0
0
5
0
0
2
5
5
0
0
17
-1
24
1
0
A21
: Columbus Vikings
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
17
-9
25
1
0
A56
: Thomson Revolution FC - B16U
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
15
5
16
1
0
A38
: Atlanta Fire Black
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
15
-3
35
0
0
A55
: All-In FC Sugar Hill
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
15
-9
50
0
0
A2
: LC Warriors
5
2
5
0
0
12
1
19
0
0
A1
: Butts County DLS - Hayes
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
12
-1
23
0
0
A25
: Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco
5
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
12
-6
30
0
2
A4
: Alpharetta FC
2
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
12
-13
33
0
0
A42
: Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
0
12
-13
50
0
0
A15
: GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis
5
0
0
5
0
10
-4
13
0
0
A45
: Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
10
-7
28
0
0
A34
: Atlanta Fire United White
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
10
-11
33
0
0
A51
: GSA North 16UB3
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
0
9
-7
36
0
0
A28
: Roswell Germany
2
5
0
7
2
6
0
0
A48
: JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville
0
5
2
0
0
0
7
-7
19
0
1
A52
: GSA North 16UB4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-18
38
0
0
A5
: Rush Rowdies-U16B
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-20
41
0
0
A31
: NTH MN Lee Strikers
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
-24
50
0
0
A33
: NTH QP Warriors
0
0
0
0
0
-7
14
0
0
A14
: IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell
0
0
0
0
-8
14
0
0
A9
: LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski
0
0
0
0
0
0
-14
25
0
1
A53
: Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16
0
0
0
0
0
0
-15
30
0
0
A24
: SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-16
24
1
0
A26
: SSA Cobb 16UB Fire
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-18
34
0
0
A44
: FCYSL Rec - BRU16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-30
68
0
1
A41
: Georgia Express U16 Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-32
86
0
0
A19
: SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC
0
0
0
-4
2
0
-2
-16
37
0
0
A54
: DDYSC Clarke - BRU16
0
-4
-4
0
0
-8
-16
19
0
0
A46
: U16B PIKE BLAZERS
0
0
0
0
0
-4
-4
0
-8
-24
56
0
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657251
UQP
01:00 PM
02
A33 vs A30
NTH QP Warriors
3
vs.
NTH JJB Matthews United
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657281
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
A31 vs A33
NTH MN Lee Strikers
vs.
NTH QP Warriors
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657364
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
02
A33 vs A27
NTH QP Warriors
0
vs.
Roswell Brazil
5
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657507
Tramore
01:15 PM
10
A26 vs A33
SSA Cobb 16UB Fire
vs.
NTH QP Warriors
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657394
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
11
A33 vs A28
NTH QP Warriors
vs.
Roswell Germany
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657335
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
03
A33 vs A24
NTH QP Warriors
vs.
SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657423
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
12
A23 vs A33
SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B
5
vs.
NTH QP Warriors
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657447
Noonday Park
09:00 AM
10
A33 vs A20
NTH QP Warriors
vs.
SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657307
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
4
A32 vs A33
NTH MN Springer Ninjas
vs.
NTH QP Warriors
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
657481
Braly
11:00 AM
4
A19 vs A33
SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC
vs.
NTH QP Warriors